Battle Battle of Solferino Battle of Mohi Battle honour Battle of Leyte Gulf Battle of Ümera Battle of Aegospotami Battle of Cape Spartivento Battle of the Chernaya Battle of Wörth Battle of Edington Battle of Brody (1941) Battle of Chillianwala Battle of the Bzura Battle of Idistaviso Battle of Baekgang Order of battle for the Battle of the Somme Battle of Basantar Battle of the Ardennes Battle of Talikota Battle of Brávellir Battle of Adrianople Battle of Daugavpils Battle of Yehuling Battle of Măcin Battle of Sirmium Battle of Zonchio Battle of Tuyutí Battle of Grunwald Battle of Caporetto Battle of Hilli Battle…
e of Afabet Battle of Mărășești Battle of Preveza Battle of Calabria Battle of Shepeleviche Battle of Miani Battle of Trenčín Battle of Tunmen Battle of Chamkaur Battle of Agnadello Battle of Humin-Bolimów Battle of Nemea Battle of Lepanto Battle of Lwów (1675) Battle of Pressburg Battle of the Somme Battle of Kosovo Order of battle of the Battle of Taiyuan Battle of Asculum Battle of Piqua Battle of Noáin Battle of Karuse Battle of the Sabis Battle of
Collooney Battle Royale Battle of Yangping Battle of Hastings Battle of Baltim Battle of Dybbøl Battle of Svolder Battle of the Catalaunian Plains Battle of the Volturnus Battle of Inkerman Battle rap Battle of Bergendal Battle of Ginnis Battle of Hjörungavágr Battle of Nuʻuanu Battle of Șelimbăr Battle of Vermilion Bayou Battle of Wiłkomierz Battle of Rottofreddo Battle of Ratan Battle of Svensksund Battle of Vuosalmi Battle of Königgrätz Battle of Issus Second Battle of Ypres Battle of Kojima Battle of Lyngør Battle of Cabrita Point Battle of Stiklestad Battle of Sagrajas Battle of Philippi Battle of Kokenhausen Battle of Sinop Battle of Furnes Battle royal Battle of Dara Battle of the Sambre (1918) Battle of Attock
Battle of Solferino
Battle of Mohi
Battle honour
Battle of Leyte Gulf
Battle of Ümera
Battle of Aegospotami
Battle of Cape Spartivento
Battle of the Chernaya
Battle of Wörth
Battle of Edington
Battle of Brody (1941)
Battle of Chillianwala
Battle of the Bzura
Battle of Idistaviso
Battle of Baekgang
Order of battle for the Battle of the Somme
Battle of Basantar
Battle of the Ardennes
Battle of Talikota
Battle of Brávellir
Battle of Adrianople
Battle of Daugavpils
Battle of Yehuling
Battle of Măcin
Battle of Sirmium
Battle of Zonchio
Battle of Tuyutí
Battle of Grunwald
Battle of Caporetto
Battle of Hilli
Battle of Afabet
Battle of Mărășești
Battle of Preveza
Battle of Calabria
Battle of Shepeleviche
Battle of Miani
Battle of Trenčín
Battle of Tunmen
Battle of Chamkaur