Dietmar Schiller
German rower
Dietmar Schiller is a German rower who competed for the SG Dynamo Potsdam / Sportvereinigung (SV) Dynamo. He won the medals at the international rowing competitions.[1][2][3]
References
|
---|
- 1962: (Bernd-Jürgen Marschner, Peter Neusel, Bernhard Britting, Manfred Ross, cox Jürgen Oelke)
- 1966: (Hanno Melzer, Horst Bagdonat, Helmut Hänsel, Karl-Heinz Grzeschuchna, cox Klaus-Dieter Ludwig)
- 1970: (Peter Berger, Hans-Johann Färber, Gerhard Auer, Alois Bierl, cox Stefan Voncken)
- 1974: (Andreas Schulz, Rüdiger Kunze, Ullrich Dießner, Walter Dießner, cox Wolfgang Groß)
- 1975: (Vladimir Eshinov, Nikolay Ivanov, Aleksandr Sema, Aleksandr Klepikov, cox Aleksandr Lukyanov)
- 1977: (Dieter Wendisch, Walter Dießner, Gottfried Döhn, Ullrich Dießner, cox Andreas Gregor)
- 1978: (Ullrich Dießner, Gottfried Döhn, Walter Dießner, Dieter Wendisch, cox Andreas Gregor)
- 1979: (Bernd Schlufter, Walter Dießner, Jens Doberschütz, Ullrich Dießner, cox Werner Lutz)
- 1981: (Dietmar Schiller, Jörg Friedrich, Bernd Niesecke, Harald Jährling, cox Klaus-Dieter Ludwig)
- 1982: (Thomas Greiner, Hans Sennewald, Ulrich Kons, Ullrich Dießner, cox Andreas Gregor)
- 1983: (Conrad Robertson, Greg Johnston, Keith Trask, Les O'Connell, cox Brett Hollister)
- 1985: (Sigitas Kučinskas, Ivan Visotchkin, Vladimir Romanishin, Igor Zotov, cox Mikhail Sassov)
- 1986: (Frank Klawonn, Bernd Eichwurzel, Bernd Niesecke, Karsten Schmeling, cox Hendrik Reiher)
- 1987: (Frank Klawonn, Bernd Eichwurzel, Bernd Niesecke, Karsten Schmeling, cox Hendrik Reiher)
- 1989: (Vasile Năstase, Dimitrie Popescu, Valentin Robu, Vasile Tomoiagă, cox Marin Gheorghe)
- 1990: (Bernd Eichwurzel, Mario Gruessel, Detlef Kirchhoff, Stefan Schulz, cox Hendrik Reiher)
- 1991: (Armin Eichholz, Bahne Rabe, Matthias Ungemach, Armin Weyrauch, cox Joerg Dedering)
- 1993: (Dorin Alupei, Iulică Ruican, Nicolae Țaga, Viorel Talapan, cox Marin Gheorghe)
- 1994: (Valentin Robu, Iulică Ruican, Viorel Talapan, Florian Tudor, cox Marin Gheorghe)
- 1995: (Chris Ahrens, Porter Collins, Ben Holbrook, Scott Munn, cox Peter Cipollone)
- 1996: (Dorin Alupei, Gabriel Marin, Iulică Ruican, Viorel Talapan, cox Alexei Raducanu)
- 1997: (Antoine Béghin, Vincent Maliszewski, Bernard Roche, Laurent Béghin, cox Christophe Lattaignant)
- 1998: (Drew Ginn, Nick Green, Mike McKay, James Tomkins, cox Brett Hayman)
- 1999: (Tom Murray, Daniel Protz, Garrett Klugh, Jake Wetzel, cox Sean Mulligan)
- 2000: (Rick Dunn, Toby Garbett, Graham Smith, Steve Williams, cox Alistair Potts)
- 2001: (Gilles Bosquet, Vincent Gazan, Vincent Millot, Sidney Chouraqui, cox Christophe Lattaignant)
- 2002: (Tom Stallard, Steve Trapmore, Luka Grubor, Kieran West, cox Christian Cormack)
- 2003: (Brian McDonough, Matt Deakin, Jason Flickinger, Lucas McGee, cox Marcus McElhenney)
- 2004: (Lorenzo Carboncini, Stefano Introzzi, Edoardo Verzotti, Valerio Massimo, cox Alessandro Speranza)
- 2005: (Nicolas Podpovitny, Vincent Durupt, Alex Johnatan Mathis, Lionel Jacquiot, cox Nicolas Majerus)
- 2006: (Jan-Martin Bröer, Matthias Flach, Philipp Naruhn, Florian Eichner, cox Martin Sauer)
- 2007: (Matt Deakin, Dan Beery, Samuel Burns, Christopher Liwski, cox Edmund del Guercio)
|
|
---|
- 1962: (Meyer, Plagemann, Aeffke, Behrens, Wallbrecht, von Groddeck, Ingo Kliefoth, Bernd Kruse, cox Ahrens)
- 1966: (Meyer, Schreyer, Schwan, Luhn, Hertel, Henning, Ulbricht, Kuhn, cox Niehusen)
- 1970: (Borchmann, Jobst, Zander, Gust, Martens, Ahrendt, Foppke, Puls, cox Zahn)
- 1974: (Shealy, Stevenson, Cashin, Norelius, Everett, Vespoli, Mickelson, Brown, cox Weinberg)
- 1975: (Arndt, Döhn, Wendisch, Ulrich, Klatt, Kostulski, Karnatz, Prudöhl, cox Ludwig)
- 1977: (Sredzki, Lindner, Gottschalt, Kons, Lück, Frieberg, Karnatz, Gunkel, cox Jahncke)
- 1978: (Schumann, Karnatz, Sredzki, Ebert, Ulrich, Jährling, Dühring, Höing, cox Kaiser)
- 1979: (Schiller, Friedrich, Wenzel, Ulrich, Höing, Karnatz, Krauß, Rodewald, cox Ludwig)
- 1981: (Gudauskas, Solomakhin, Krilov, Diduk, Narushaitis, Narmontas, Pinskus, Maystrenka, cox Nizhegorodov)
- 1982: (O'Connell, Stanley, Stevenson, Keys, White-Parsons, White, Brook, Rodger, cox Hay)
- 1983: (Stanley, Stevenson, Rodger, White-Parsons, White, Mabbott, Keys, Atherfold, cox Hay)
- 1985: (Komarov, Diduk, Pinskus, But, Omelyanovich, Hurkovskiy, Voloshin, Vasilyev, cox Dmytrenko)
- 1986: (Galloway, Batten, Cooper, McKay, Doyle, Tomkins, Popa, Evans, cox Caterson)
- 1987: (Teti, Smith, Patton, Still, Nordell, McLaughlin, Burden, Pescatore, cox Bauer)
- 1989: (Puttlitz, Keßlau, Steffes-Mies, Balster, Dietrich, Mauerwerk, Wessling, Baar, cox Klein)
- 1990: (Baar, Balster, Dietrich, Korte, Richter, Steffes-Mies, Ungemach, Weyrauch, cox Klein)
- 1991: (Steffes-Mies, Balster, Fischer, Streppelhoff, Hecht, Klapheck, Wessling, Baar, cox Klein)
- 1993: (Baar, Hoeltzenbein, Lütkefels, Richter, Scholz, Steffes-Mies, Streppelhoff, von Ettingshausen, cox Thiede)
- 1994: (Brown, Hall, Honebein, Kaehler, Klepacki, Koven, McKibbon, Smith, cox Segaloff)
- 1995: (Baar, Forster, Kirchhoff, Landvoigt, Lerche, Richter, Sator, Weber, cox Thiede)
- 1997: (Ahrens, Bea, Henry, Kaehler, Miller, Richter, Wherley, Cummins, cox Cipollone)
- 1998: (Ahrens, Collins, Kaehler, Klepacki, Miller, Volpenhein, Welsh, Wherley, cox Cipollone)
- 1999: (Volpenhein, Kaehler, Collins, Welsh, Wherley, Klepacki, Miller, Ahrens, cox Cipollone)
- 2001: (Măstăcan, Corbeanu, Nemțoc, Florariu, Cornea, Bănică, Pîrvan, Măstăcan, cox Gheorghe)
- 2002: (Swick, Light, Rutledge, Hamilton, Stankevicius, Hoskins, Kreek, Powell, cox Price)
- 2003: (Stankevicius, Light, Rutledge, Hamilton, Calder, Hoskins, Kreek, Powell, cox Price)
- 2005: (Daniels, Deakin, Coppola, Beery, Inman, Volpenhein, Hoopman, McElhenney, cox Blomquist)
- 2006: (Dießner, Schulte, Koltzk, Stüer, Tebrügge, Siemes, Engelmann, Heidicker, cox Thiede)
- 2007: (Light, Rutledge, Byrnes, Wetzel, Howard, Seiterle, Kreek, Hamilton, cox Price)
- 2009: (Käufer, Hauffe, Mennigen, Wilke, Schmidt, Adamski, Seifert, Schmidt, cox Sauer)
- 2010: (Hauffe, Reinelt, Wilke, Mennigen, Schmidt, Müller, Seifert, Schmidt, cox Sauer)
- 2011: (Hauffe, Kuffner, Johannesen, Reinelt, Schmidt, Müller, Mennigen, Wilke, cox Sauer)
- 2013: (Ritchie, Ransley, Gregory, Reed, Sbihi, Triggs Hodge, Nash, Satch, cox Hill)
- 2014: (Reilly-O'Donnell, Tarrant, Satch, Gotrel, Reed, Bennett, Ransley, Louloudis, cox Hill)
- 2015: (Gotrel, Louloudis, Reed, Bennett, Sbihi, Gregory, Nash, Satch, cox Hill)
- 2017: (Weißenfeld, Wimberger, Planer, Johannesen, Schneider, Jakschik, Schmidt, Ocik, cox Sauer)
- 2018: (Weißenfeld, Wimberger, Planer, Johannesen, Schneider, Jakschik, Schmidt, Ocik, cox Sauer)
- 2019: (Weißenfeld, Follert, Reinhardt, Johannesen, Schneider, Jakschik, Schmidt, Ocik, cox Sauer)
- 2022: (Gibbs, Bolding, Bewicke-Copley, Carnegie, Elwes, Digby, Rudkin, Ford, cox Brightmore)
- 2023: (Dawson, Bolding, Gibbs, Carnegie, Elwes, Digby, Rudkin, Ford, cox Brightmore)
|
|
|